ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 C/X Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR 1310 1550 1625 nm

$2,310.00

Contact Us

Description

Compact palmOTDR S20 C/X series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR. OTDR Specifications. OTDR Trace Manager Software. Covers the applications of regular end-to-end fiber characterization (1310/1550nm) plus one passive channel wavelength (1625nm).

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 C/X Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR 1310 1550 1625 nm”

Your email address will not be published.